MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /League 3 (Greece)
    3. /Drama

    Drama FC

    Drama play in League 3 (Greece) (tier 5) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club currently has no manager, so it can be claimed and managed for free.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    1,400
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    31 players

    Season 193 record

    10th in League 3 (Greece): played 9, won 2, drawn 2, lost 5. 11 scored, 17 conceded, 8 points.

    Recent results

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Drama1-3PasigLeague
    Chos Malal1-3DramaCup
    Kissamos1-0DramaLeague
    Vilanova i la Geltrú3-2DramaLeague
    Drama2-3Hong KongCup
    Drama2-5XanthiLeague

    Squad (31)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Colin RossGK2612.6
    Vladimir RončevićGK286.8
    Angus WoodGK226.0
    David VargasGK305.1
    Oleg ZakharovDEF329.4
    Mirsad ĆesirDEF268.5
    Qasim FahadDEF187.7
    Mohammed Al-NonoDEF266.9
    Omari HashimDEF216.8
    Lefteris TzavellasDEF315.9
    Nicolás DelgadoDEF205.9
    Yordan StoyanovDEF215.2
    Peni YeeDEF225.1
    Yumnam LyngdohDEF265.1
    Lamine HamadouDEF324.3
    Imad ShadiDEF153.6
    Albin HäggströmMID329.4
    Sami Al-HootiMID219.3
    Karolis RimkusMID198.7
    Apostolos AlexopoulosMID257.8
    Kendall VargasMID237.8
    Andreas EdlundMID327.6
    Fahd NasserMID266.9
    Gerasimos FilippouMID326.2
    Mansoor MangalMID186.1
    Ibrahim Al-HarbiMID255.1
    Dominik NowakFWD2910.1
    Valon NuhiuFWD218.5
    Joonas RaudseppFWD277.7
    Adrián HajduFWD176.2
    Themistoklis AntoniouFWD305.2

    League 3 (Greece) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Pasig961223819
    2Arta952216817
    3Brookside Wanderers94419416
    4Kissamos9513151216
    5Santorini FC9423111614
    6Vilanova i la Geltrú934211913
    7Missolonghi9414171813
    8Samos9414101413
    9Xanthi9324151711
    10Drama922511178
    11Kyparissia912612185
    12Sheffield91263125

    Drama is looking for a manager.

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages