MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /League 3 (Greece)
    3. /Xanthi

    Xanthi FC

    Xanthi play in League 3 (Greece) (tier 5) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club currently has no manager, so it can be claimed and managed for free.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    1,500
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    33 players

    Season 193 record

    9th in League 3 (Greece): played 9, won 3, drawn 2, lost 4. 15 scored, 17 conceded, 11 points.

    Recent results

    HomeScore

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    Away
    Comp
    Xanthi0-0Santorini FCLeague
    Xanthi2-3BunburyCup
    Pasig3-1XanthiLeague
    Xanthi2-4KissamosLeague
    Drama2-5XanthiLeague
    Vilanova i la Geltrú1-1XanthiLeague

    Squad (33)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Nir Ben-DavidGK309.2
    Eamonn BrowneGK247.5
    Stefan GarcíaGK246.1
    Moon-sik MyeongDEF2711.1
    Luke WrightDEF319.5
    Jude BlackDEF258.7
    Yorgos KonstantinouDEF207.9
    Hrvoje DujmovicDEF267.9
    Bashar YazanDEF227.8
    Daan BrouwerDEF207.7
    Aristidis DimitriouDEF297.6
    Yosyp BlokhinDEF286.9
    Kwaku NtimDEF256.8
    Abdulla Al-RiyamiDEF225.2
    Oscar CondoriDEF174.5
    Zhivko GrigorovMID269.5
    Ifeanyi SalisuMID248.6
    Konstantinos EliadesMID227.7
    Gafurjon PardaevMID207.7
    Earl ScottMID216.9
    Christos CharalambousMID196.8
    Somkid MeelaadMID306.0
    Pavlo RudakovMID215.2
    Charles MosesMID215.1
    Lennox GrantMID213.7
    Anthony GibbsMID323.5
    Khaled Al-BloushiMID183.5
    Rasmus LundbergFWD2014.7
    Oliver LudlowFWD298.5
    William WilkinsonFWD268.4
    Väinö NurmelaFWD237.7
    Giorgos OikonomouFWD305.9
    Rafael RamosFWD255.1

    League 3 (Greece) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Pasig961223819
    2Arta952216817
    3Brookside Wanderers94419416
    4Kissamos9513151216
    5Santorini FC9423111614
    6Vilanova i la Geltrú934211913
    7Missolonghi9414171813
    8Samos9414101413
    9Xanthi9324151711
    10Drama922511178
    11Kyparissia912612185
    12Sheffield91263125

    Xanthi is looking for a manager.

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages