MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /League 3 (Greece)
    3. /Pasig

    Pasig FC

    Pasig play in League 3 (Greece) (tier 5) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club is managed by tt21.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    12,000
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    36 players

    Season 193 record

    2nd in League 3 (Greece): played 7, won 4, drawn 1, lost 2. 17 scored, 6 conceded, 13 points.

    Recent results

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Brookside Wanderers0-0PasigLeague
    Pasig3-0SheffieldLeague
    Pasig2-0KyparissiaLeague
    Pasig0-1Meadowview FCLeague
    Missolonghi3-2PasigLeague
    Dinamo București4-1PasigLeague

    Squad (36)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Zarko ZveroticGK228.4
    Jun-ho YooGK196.0
    Yoichi MorimotoGK184.5
    Gino RiveroDEF1912.7
    Hunter JohnsonDEF2512.1
    Daniel LimDEF2512.0
    Nasser Al-BloushiDEF309.4
    Tassos AndreadisDEF198.6
    Zihao YeDEF186.9
    Zhiyuan FangDEF196.9
    Ibrahim KiryaDEF195.1
    Selemani ElijahDEF184.4
    Louis BergerDEF194.3
    Bekzod TuraevDEF173.6
    Georgos GiannopoulosDEF163.5
    Leonardo FuentesDEF173.5
    Mauricio SequeiraMID2414.4
    Rashid NabeelMID2412.2
    Sandy KurniawanMID2011.2
    Kamran ButtMID179.0
    Laurent SchmittMID218.7
    Alexander SamuelsenMID188.6
    Nikola ZoricMID317.6
    Borislav PavlovMID195.2
    Marios GiannopoulosMID195.2
    Pierre NabaloumMID184.5
    Bekim SinaMID173.6
    Gaber KhaledMID173.6
    Mikhail KavalenkaMID153.6
    Georg FuchsFWD3011.9
    Reynir SigurvinssonFWD2111.5
    Gianni ColomboFWD198.6
    Garik GalstyanFWD177.9
    Tae-hoon KoFWD247.0
    Adama SallFWD184.4
    Gearóid HendrickFWD183.5

    League 3 (Greece) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Arta742115714
    2Pasig741217613
    3Brookside Wanderers73408213
    4Kissamos7412141113
    5Xanthi7313141410
    6Santorini FC731391610
    7Vilanova i la Geltrú72321099
    8Missolonghi730415179
    9Samos73048139
    10Drama722310138
    11Sheffield71243105
    12Kyparissia711510154

    Take on tt21 and the rest of League 3 (Greece).

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages