MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /League 4 (Australia)
    3. /Madrid

    Madrid FC

    Madrid play in League 4 (Australia) (tier 6) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club is managed by ScirocShoc7.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    1,500
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    30 players

    Season 193 record

    8th in League 4 (Australia): played 9, won 3, drawn 2, lost 4. 5 scored, 11 conceded, 11 points.

    Recent results

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Madrid0-1BroomeLeague
    Brescia2-0MadridCup
    Ararat0-1MadridLeague
    Kalgoorlie0-1MadridLeague
    Bedford4-3MadridCup
    Madrid2-2WindhoekLeague

    Squad (30)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Novak DamjanovicGK3012.7
    Tas FeketeGK268.3
    Sabuhi IbrahimovGK237.6
    Yasir BurhanGK286.1
    César RamírezDEF318.5
    Harpreet GurpreetDEF157.9
    Elliot RothwellDEF287.6
    Piergiorgio FerriDEF326.9
    Levani AlaverdashviliDEF296.9
    Bruno LehtinenDEF156.1
    Matthew WhiteDEF235.9
    Liam KirkwoodMID2910.1
    Gustav HoferMID298.5
    Robert DempsterMID258.5
    Mourad AmallahMID237.7
    James SamuelMID246.9
    Rhodri GunterMID326.8
    Mushfiq IslamMID166.3
    Sebastian BrownMID265.9
    Héctor CastañoMID215.1
    Lawrence WallaceMID204.7
    Ostap KravchenkoMID193.8
    Tamer SalahMID342.7
    Sarawut ThapwongFWD2411.1
    Eter JanelidzeFWD276.7
    Agim AtanasovFWD305.9
    Nawaf Al-QattanFWD325.1
    Callum StantonFWD294.3
    Phoenix SandersFWD314.3
    Manuel GrafFWD184.3

    League 4 (Australia) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Dingo Ridge United961211819
    2Pontevedra96039418
    3Fiume Rosso FC9513161716
    4Broome943217715
    5Kalgoorlie942310714
    6Harborview FC941412713
    7Mildura93429713
    8Madrid932451111
    9Najaf91538128
    10Windhoek914411157
    11Tampa9144487
    12Ararat91354136

    Take on ScirocShoc7 and the rest of League 4 (Australia).

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages