MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /Weekend League (Australia)
    3. /Melbourne SC

    Melbourne SC

    Melbourne SC play in Weekend League (Australia) (tier 14) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club currently has no manager, so it can be claimed and managed for free.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    350
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    30 players

    Season 193 record

    1st in Weekend League (Australia): played 7, won 5, drawn 0, lost 2. 18 scored, 11 conceded, 15 points.

    Recent results

    Home

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    Score
    Away
    Comp
    Melbourne SC4-3Outback WanderersLeague
    Louisville1-3Melbourne SCLeague
    El Paso1-3Melbourne SCCup
    Melbourne SC6-0KerangLeague
    Charters Towers2-0Melbourne SCLeague
    Chorzów1-3Melbourne SCCup

    Squad (30)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Dušan BogdanovićGK245.1
    Theo ZayzayGK354.3
    Esa LeppänenGK314.3
    Mutaz Al-SahlawiGK191.2
    Miladin PopovićDEF2811.8
    Paul ThatcherDEF165.4
    Arnau TorresDEF295.1
    Abdullah SalmanDEF305.1
    Niall McGoldrickDEF214.3
    Gunawan AdiputraDEF184.3
    Raúl GonzálezDEF224.3
    Tate MorrisDEF184.3
    Elliot WilsonDEF183.5
    Oliver FarnsworthDEF351.9
    Cristian AlbornozMID2611.9
    Kian ClarkMID2711.9
    Hudson SmithMID247.5
    Myrto AjetiMID276.7
    Daniel GomezMID215.1
    Dumisani BekkerMID224.3
    César CruzMID204.3
    Elijah GibsonMID223.5
    Marcelo RiquelmeMID342.7
    Shakil AliMID332.7
    Matthew BroughtonFWD206.8
    Bernardo AraújoFWD336.0
    Dylan LloydFWD255.9
    Omar RíosFWD185.1
    Zane HudsonFWD304.3
    Luton GoodisonFWD183.6

    Weekend League (Australia) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Melbourne SC7502181115
    2Devonport742116814
    3Port Macquarie7340131013
    4Carnarvon72419610
    5Alexandroupoli7313131310
    6Louisville723212129
    7Gympie730414179
    8Kerang730411209
    9Platypus Creek FC7151998
    10Charters Towers7223898
    11Goulburn712411135
    12Outback Wanderers71158144

    Melbourne SC is looking for a manager.

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages