MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /Weekend League (Australia)
    3. /Louisville

    Louisville FC

    Louisville play in Weekend League (Australia) (tier 14) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club currently has no manager, so it can be claimed and managed for free.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    250
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    29 players

    Season 193 record

    10th in Weekend League (Australia): played 9, won 2, drawn 4, lost 3. 14 scored, 15 conceded, 10 points.

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    Recent results

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Devonport2-2LouisvilleLeague
    Louisville3-6PrimoštenCup
    Louisville0-1KerangLeague
    Charters Towers1-1LouisvilleLeague
    Louisville0-0Santa Rosa (Mza)Cup
    Louisville1-3Melbourne SCLeague

    Squad (29)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Tetteh DarkoGK318.5
    Egon ŽagarGK226.0
    Jamal Al-SalehGK335.1
    Nathan JonesDEF289.2
    Wei XuDEF216.9
    Kevon FergusonDEF335.9
    Gustavo LunaDEF315.1
    Jeff ConstantDEF205.1
    Indra ArifinDEF265.1
    Vilius GirdvainisDEF151.9
    Akira NishikawaDEF151.0
    Michal LíbalMID198.5
    Jackson FergusonMID206.7
    Anthony GagnonMID296.7
    Rae-won DamMID235.1
    Wayne BennettMID315.1
    Mark LancasterMID235.1
    Mitchell HayesMID225.1
    Leo RamsayMID174.5
    Kevin ParkerMID224.3
    Osama Al-QadhiMID242.0
    Hrvoje ČolićMID171.9
    Karlis LacisFWD309.3
    Harrison WestFWD196.9
    Väinö ToivioFWD316.9
    Marc Fils-AimeFWD256.8
    Ernesto OrtizFWD186.1
    Essa Al-BloushiFWD214.3
    Mladen BosnaFWD163.5

    Weekend League (Australia) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Devonport9531201018
    2Melbourne SC9603221418
    3Carnarvon935112814
    4Alexandroupoli9414161513
    5Port Macquarie9342141513
    6Gympie9405182112
    7Kerang9405132212
    8Platypus Creek FC9252121211
    9Charters Towers9324111211
    10Louisville9243141510
    11Outback Wanderers9315131710
    12Goulburn913515196

    Louisville is looking for a manager.

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages