MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /District League (Scandinavia)
    3. /Jyväskylä

    Jyväskylä FC

    Jyväskylä play in District League (Scandinavia) (tier 11) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club currently has no manager, so it can be claimed and managed for free.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    1,400
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    31 players

    Season 193 record

    10th in District League (Scandinavia): played 7, won 1, drawn 2, lost 4. 7 scored, 11 conceded, 5 points.

    Recent results

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Methoni0-1JyväskyläCup
    Jyväskylä0-2KirkkonummiLeague
    Kingsmere FC0-2JyväskyläCup
    Jyväskylä3-2StralsundCup
    Bielefeld1-1JyväskyläLeague
    Voss2-1JyväskyläLeague

    Squad (31)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Hikmat JafarovGK3110.1
    Joaquín OlsenGK316.9
    Sergio CorderoGK315.3
    Samuel MwakasegeGK295.1
    Benjamin MorrisonDEF219.5
    Rashid TehraniDEF217.9
    Tetteh AntwiDEF277.7
    Aziz IbrahimiDEF316.9
    Hunter ChisholmDEF296.9
    Morten SolskjaerDEF226.1
    Davis DuminsDEF276.0
    Fernando CastroDEF285.9
    Mohammed OunahiDEF204.2
    Gellért BudaiDEF324.2
    Jamel LaïdouniDEF342.7
    Pablo GreatwichMID3012.0
    Jostein JenssenMID217.7
    Mirko NapolitanoMID326.0
    Dostonbek VokhidovMID335.9
    Alexander KnudsenMID245.2
    Ismet ZeneliMID245.1
    César HerreraMID265.1
    Pedro GuimarãesMID284.3
    Simon MiyaFWD2710.2
    Freddie WalkerFWD256.9
    Antoni UrbaniakFWD266.0
    Koen BrouwerFWD326.0
    Priit JarveFWD325.3
    Daniel YoungFWD225.1
    Ahmed Al-KhawlaniFWD172.8
    Narek HarutyunyanFWD171.9

    District League (Scandinavia) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Tampere760118918
    2Vaasa742112814
    3Førde7412131013
    4Southbank Rovers741211813
    5Voss741210913
    6Kirkkonummi73319612
    7Chula Vista730411139
    8Pine Forest FC722310138
    9Bielefeld71249105
    10Jyväskylä71247115
    11Joinville71153104
    12Skien703410163

    Jyväskylä is looking for a manager.

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages