MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /National League (Scandinavia)
    3. /Turku

    Turku FC

    Turku play in National League (Scandinavia) (tier 8) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club currently has no manager, so it can be claimed and managed for free.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    250
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    25 players

    Season 193 record

    5th in National League (Scandinavia): played 9, won 4, drawn 2, lost 3. 25 scored, 22 conceded, 14 points.

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    Recent results

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Stavanger1-1TurkuLeague
    Baltimore1-1TurkuCup
    Fagernes4-2TurkuLeague
    Turku4-1NotoddenLeague
    Northern Star Athletic4-5TurkuLeague
    Turku3-2MoldeLeague

    Squad (25)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Karamoko SyllaGK199.3
    Juan OchoaGK276.1
    Raivis CirulisDEF177.7
    Ramy SayedDEF237.0
    Gerardo IbanezDEF236.9
    Adam BlomDEF276.8
    Leandro RamírezDEF236.7
    Charlie WardDEF256.1
    Mustafa QaddafiDEF186.0
    Svend DamDEF316.0
    Finn JohnsenDEF155.2
    Jósef ÞórarinsonDEF315.2
    Tomer KatzDEF215.1
    Anton TsimafeyeuDEF205.1
    Charalampos KoukoulasDEF333.5
    Yordan EspinosaMID218.7
    Raymond CornetMID226.0
    Marco PinedaMID255.9
    Granit RamadaniMID185.9
    Tomer EdriMID332.7
    Yinka JibrilMID342.7
    Paul BraatenFWD2518.8
    Adel BenamerFWD227.8
    Vytautas JankauskasFWD174.4
    Liam IlićFWD352.7

    National League (Scandinavia) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Hamar981020225
    2Fagernes954021819
    3Fjell Mountain FC9612201219
    4Glacier Peak FC9522201417
    5Turku9423252214
    6Worthing924391010
    7Northern Star Athletic9315151810
    8Katerini931571110
    9Notodden923410189
    10Molde91355106
    11Winter Valley United920710266
    12Stavanger904511224

    Turku is looking for a manager.

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages