MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /City League (Asia)
    3. /Baguio

    Baguio FC

    Baguio play in City League (Asia) (tier 9) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club currently has no manager, so it can be claimed and managed for free.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    250
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    30 players

    Season 193 record

    9th in City League (Asia): played 8, won 3, drawn 0, lost 5. 16 scored, 14 conceded, 9 points.

    Recent results

    HomeScore

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    Away
    Comp
    Baguio0-3WarsawLeague
    Inverell2-1BaguioCup
    Baguio3-4Benin CityLeague
    Ulsan0-2BaguioLeague
    Baguio4-0ChiosLeague
    Río Cuarto2-2BaguioCup

    Squad (30)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Emerse DiabyGK186.1
    Jean PhilogeneGK181.1
    Nandhakumar KuruniyanDEF2010.4
    Yusif SalahovDEF2210.2
    Haoxuan RenDEF258.5
    Rafat SamirDEF206.8
    Fanos PanayiotouDEF196.1
    Lawrence OnyangoDEF305.8
    Ahmed SadiqDEF184.5
    Dzianis MazurDEF174.5
    Nikola MedvedDEF314.3
    Zhengrong SongDEF274.3
    Priit KoppelDEF163.6
    Zulfahmi RashidDEF313.5
    Iván CarrascoMID2710.1
    Adnan WarraichMID178.7
    Viktar MazurMID258.7
    Yasser NaguiMID247.6
    Elhadji ManéMID317.6
    Kaleem IqbalMID256.8
    Ibrahim KhalidMID216.1
    Ki-joon ChuMID266.0
    Kwaku OsafoMID245.3
    Wasim MajidMID295.1
    Matthew DudleyFWD3011.1
    Feng HuFWD238.5
    Huw ThomasFWD296.9
    Saad Al-DossaryFWD285.9
    Vlastimil ČížekFWD285.2
    Michele FerrariFWD255.1

    City League (Asia) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Malacca880022624
    2Warsaw851217916
    3Hue8422151014
    4Benin City8413181013
    5Zemunik Donji834110513
    6Chios8323121211
    7Prairie Falcons83239911
    8Iloilo City832381111
    9Baguio830516149
    10Hanoi82066216
    11Ulsan80442134
    12Bangalore80262172

    Baguio is looking for a manager.

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages