MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /Weekend League (Brazil)
    3. /Riihimäki

    Riihimäki FC

    Riihimäki play in Weekend League (Brazil) (tier 14) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club is managed by aapagaaluz.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    250
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    30 players

    Season 193 record

    2nd in Weekend League (Brazil): played 9, won 5, drawn 3, lost 1. 15 scored, 7 conceded, 18 points.

    Recent results

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Ribeirão Verde United1-1RiihimäkiLeague
    Riihimäki2-1NatalLeague
    Vila Velha1-1RiihimäkiLeague
    Buenos Aires3-1RiihimäkiCup
    Lamia2-0RiihimäkiCup
    Riihimäki1-0Pouso AlegreLeague

    Squad (30)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Walid FahadGK3010.1
    Wahid MustafaGK287.6
    Hussain Al-NuaimiGK195.1
    Apostolos BasileiadisGK264.3
    Daniel SamuelGK323.5
    Lorenzo AndradeDEF277.8
    Patricio MolinaDEF307.6
    Inia NandDEF236.9
    Kurniawan PrawiraDEF256.9
    Lambros AngelopoulosDEF306.1
    César MontoyaDEF276.0
    Carlos AlvarezDEF226.0
    Takis EconomouDEF275.9
    Valeriu PavelDEF245.1
    Benjamin KernDEF154.3
    Saad IqbalDEF323.5
    Zakhar SakalouMID277.5
    Janis LacisMID226.9
    Nathaniel CurranMID256.8
    Samuel ColmanMID246.7
    Lévy MangaMID286.0
    Steven TorresMID305.3
    Marcus AmundsenMID314.3
    Bautista RussoFWD217.7
    Ferdinand SchmidtFWD216.3
    Ian RobertsonFWD326.0
    Viorel NiculescuFWD294.3
    Axel LindFWD214.3
    Emin IbrahimovFWD153.5
    Leandro SantosFWD181.1

    Weekend League (Brazil) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Mogi das Cruzes9621161020
    2Riihimäki953115718
    3Vila Velha945018817
    4Vale Tropical Athletic943212715
    5Toruń940591212
    6Natal9324131411
    7Bauru9243111010
    8Ribeirão Verde United9243111310
    9João Pessoa931581410
    10Caruaru923412179
    11Contagem91448127
    12Pouso Alegre921610197

    Take on aapagaaluz and the rest of Weekend League (Brazil).

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages