MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /League 3 (Middle East)
    3. /Jubail

    Jubail FC

    Jubail play in League 3 (Middle East) (tier 5) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club is managed by tanjiro.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    1,500
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    35 players

    Season 193 record

    4th in League 3 (Middle East): played 7, won 3, drawn 3, lost 1. 25 scored, 8 conceded, 12 points.

    Recent results

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Samail2-3JubailLeague
    Jubail0-0BudaiyaLeague
    Bluegate Borough1-3JubailLeague
    Jubail0-1HofufLeague
    Jubail2-2RiyadhLeague
    Sfântu Gheorghe2-0JubailCup

    Squad (35)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Felix WalkerGK286.9
    Nahyan Al-HameliGK195.9
    Zaki NawafGK325.3
    Miodrag MandicGK195.2
    Sebastián GarcíaGK173.6
    Adrian BudescuDEF2911.9
    Hazem HelmyDEF2411.2
    Robert CharlesDEF209.4
    Dilshod FarmonovDEF228.7
    Andrius ButkusDEF168.7
    Timothy CamposDEF287.8
    Hazem YounesDEF195.6
    Yasir WongDEF184.4
    Téné TionoDEF173.7
    Cheickna GuiguémdéDEF183.5
    Cuong DaoDEF172.8
    Masato SakumaMID2617.9
    Festus OmondiMID2713.6
    Valmir HilaMID2912.9
    Syafiq TahirMID269.3
    Patrick MomohMID258.7
    Elmer BascomMID256.9
    Jocelyn DiabyMID275.2
    Pearse O'HaraMID184.5
    Saqr ShaheenMID173.7
    Yahya Al-MutairiMID173.7
    Alain MathieuMID173.7
    Erik VrtačnikFWD2517.1
    Saqr YoussefFWD299.5
    Romario PaulFWD259.5
    Irfan QadirFWD318.6
    Abdulsalam SultanFWD266.9
    Bartosz PiotrowskiFWD194.3
    Lap LaFWD172.8
    Rashid TheyabFWD172.7

    League 3 (Middle East) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Chișinău761019419
    2Galaxidi751113216
    3Hofuf751112416
    4Jubail733125812
    5Budaiya72508211
    6Bluegate Borough73138810
    7Reutlingen730417339
    8Cagayan de Oro72148107
    9Riyadh71339176
    10Świebodzin72056176
    11Samail71247165
    12Reno70076170

    Take on tanjiro and the rest of League 3 (Middle East).

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages