MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /Regional League (Spain)
    3. /Móstoles

    Móstoles FC

    Móstoles play in Regional League (Spain) (tier 10) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club is managed by starry.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    5,000
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    37 players

    Season 193 record

    12th in Regional League (Spain): played 7, won 1, drawn 0, lost 6. 9 scored, 21 conceded, 3 points.

    Recent results

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Río Tercero4-1MóstolesCup
    Torrejón de Ardoz3-2MóstolesLeague
    Móstoles2-0AlbaceteLeague
    L'Hospitalet de Llobregat1-0MóstolesLeague
    Lago Blu Athletic2-0MóstolesCup
    Barcelona6-0MóstolesLeague

    Squad (37)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Vinícius VogelGK185.2
    Mustafa ZiyadGK195.2
    Gerard PonceGK184.3
    Emerse CoulibalyGK153.6
    Diego DíazDEF319.5
    Georges MeyeDEF197.6
    Kai DavisDEF296.0
    Benicio MorenoDEF175.3
    Rodrigo LozanoDEF295.1
    Cristian EspinosaDEF195.1
    Rodrigo IglesiasDEF155.1
    Zé Roberto PereiraDEF184.4
    Alejandro VelázquezDEF194.3
    Pablo MartínDEF184.3
    Rafa GutiérrezDEF163.5
    Guillermo SantosDEF173.5
    Fernando AlonsoDEF183.5
    Hassan KarimMID319.3
    Supachok SihalathMID289.2
    Dante OliveraMID267.8
    Killian HoganMID226.8
    Henry ThomasMID276.8
    Felipe MirandaMID326.7
    Michael MutisoMID316.0
    Gustavo GómezMID335.9
    Yerzhan UmbetovMID265.9
    Finn AasMID184.5
    Antoine FrançoisMID184.4
    Reuben MitchellMID173.7
    Aliou TraoréMID173.7
    Kamal HarkassFWD298.5
    Néstor GonzálezFWD328.5
    Juan MolinaFWD287.5
    Pau FuentesFWD236.9
    Eka SyaifuddinFWD184.4
    Wahib Al-HaifiFWD304.3
    Amir FouladvandFWD173.5

    Regional League (Spain) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Doncaster760117818
    2Paterna7412201313
    2Majadahonda7412201313
    4Barcelona7403221212
    5Albacete73318612
    6Torrejón de Ardoz7403121412
    7Girona7232769
    8Sanlúcar de Barrameda723210119
    9L'Hospitalet de Llobregat7214597
    10Pamplona721415257
    11Longyearbyen71157144
    12Móstoles71069213

    Take on starry and the rest of Regional League (Spain).

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages