MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /Local League (Italy)
    3. /Cagliari

    Cagliari FC

    Cagliari play in Local League (Italy) (tier 13) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club is managed by Max.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    1,500
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    36 players

    Season 193 record

    6th in Local League (Italy): played 7, won 3, drawn 0, lost 4. 12 scored, 10 conceded, 9 points.

    Recent results

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Arezzo0-1CagliariLeague
    Cagliari1-3RavennaLeague
    BlueBay FC1-2CagliariCup
    Terni2-1CagliariLeague
    Arezzo3-0CagliariCup
    Cagliari1-2LublinLeague

    Squad (36)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Vincenzo MorelliGK185.2
    Sašo ErjavecGK173.7
    Hugo WalkerGK192.1
    Theo HorvatDEF3011.9
    Santiago GuzmánDEF308.5
    Renan FernandesDEF308.5
    Yiannakis SofocleousDEF236.1
    Nico IbarraDEF205.9
    Massimo RomanoDEF204.7
    Oumarou ThiombianoDEF184.4
    Quvonchbek GiyosovDEF184.4
    Elnur SafarovDEF254.3
    Bashir IbrahimiDEF224.3
    Benjamin EllisDEF173.7
    Shinya KurodaDEF173.7
    Gonzalo NavarroMID267.7
    Henry RossiMID206.8
    Dimitar PopovMID276.7
    Armando HoxhallariMID176.1
    Sheldon WalkerMID325.2
    Víctor ContrerasMID195.1
    Júlio NogueiraMID195.1
    Clément DufourMID164.4
    Gianmarco PoliMID174.4
    Giorgio ColomboMID184.3
    Luigi GrecoMID194.3
    Gianantonio GattiMID153.6
    Alessio MarinoMID163.5
    Makhtar CissMID172.7
    Izo BajićFWD206.7
    Odhran McCleanFWD225.9
    Marcello RossettiFWD245.9
    Christian CarrilloFWD185.1
    Pau UbachFWD314.3
    Merab VatsadzeFWD173.7
    Shamsul SulaimanFWD183.5

    Local League (Italy) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Massa751113516
    2Terni733111812
    3Arezzo732213811
    4Asti73227611
    5Ballarat Redbacks72416610
    6Cagliari730412109
    7Lublin7232659
    8Ravenna7232999
    9Incheon7142687
    10Avellino71426107
    11Benevento71338136
    12FC Milano70341103

    Take on Max and the rest of Local League (Italy).

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages