MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /League 4 (Italy)
    3. /Beeford FC

    Beeford FC

    Beeford FC play in League 4 (Italy) (tier 6) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club is managed by bellboy85.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    3,600
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    32 players

    Season 193 record

    2nd in League 4 (Italy): played 7, won 4, drawn 0, lost 3. 18 scored, 9 conceded, 12 points.

    Recent results

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Messina

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    0-3
    Beeford FC
    League
    Beeford FC1-2CuencaLeague
    Beeford FC4-1PyongyangLeague
    Nevvs2-0Beeford FCLeague
    Beeford FC7-1Costa Azzurra RoversLeague
    Beeford FC0-3St AlbansCup

    Squad (32)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Mads PedersenGK3413.4
    Oliwier GorskiGK2410.3
    Alessio TestaGK185.1
    Arturo PeñaDEF1912.0
    Quaye KwabenaDEF1711.2
    Hani SharifDEF2310.3
    George McKnightDEF1710.3
    Jens SommerDEF319.5
    Giambattista BernardiDEF229.5
    Claudio FerraroDEF198.7
    Edgaras ButkusDEF156.9
    Ethan MendozaDEF156.1
    Hugo MartínezDEF175.3
    Marcelo OrtegaDEF194.3
    Christian EchevarriaDEF184.3
    Michael HughesMID2115.0
    Vincent JolyMID2012.0
    Marius MihaiMID1711.3
    Claudio HernándezMID2511.1
    Lucio LealMID1710.5
    Kaya YıldırımMID189.5
    Janne LehtinenMID157.0
    Faisal QasimMID195.9
    Martín SolerMID345.9
    Hugo VisserMID164.4
    Mario MartinelliMID172.7
    Amel BajramovićMID152.7
    Finley HawthorneFWD3112.2
    Dong-Wook SangFWD179.5
    Titus HermansyahFWD168.7
    Bruno BenitezFWD198.6
    Giampaolo MartiniFWD156.9

    League 4 (Italy) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Nevvs751113416
    2Beeford FC740318912
    3Cuenca733110912
    4Bratislava72509511
    5Boston732211811
    6Turin73229911
    7Pyongyang7232879
    8Siracusa7151888
    9Bosco Nero United7223898
    10Messina7043494
    11Ferrara70436144
    12Costa Azzurra Rovers70345183

    Take on bellboy85 and the rest of League 4 (Italy).

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages