MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /Regional League (Greece)
    3. /Erfurt

    Erfurt FC

    Erfurt play in Regional League (Greece) (tier 10) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club currently has no manager, so it can be claimed and managed for free.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    1,000
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    28 players

    Season 193 record

    2nd in Regional League (Greece): played 9, won 5, drawn 2, lost 2. 21 scored, 11 conceded, 17 points.

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    Recent results

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Erfurt4-1Marathon UnitedLeague
    Duisburg1-3ErfurtCup
    Parthenon Athletic2-1ErfurtLeague
    Iloilo City3-2ErfurtCup
    Erfurt2-0AccraLeague
    Fort Worth0-3ErfurtCup

    Squad (28)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Connor AbrahamsGK217.7
    Gabriel MoserGK346.1
    Timothe ThillGK152.7
    Ahmed Al-YamaniGK172.7
    Hugo OchoaDEF247.6
    Hleb HrytsukDEF306.9
    Lawal NnamaniDEF236.7
    Filippos XylourisDEF305.2
    Nikolai FilippovDEF194.3
    Yannick KabanangaMID2411.2
    Rashed Al-MaimaniMID2210.3
    Nijat KhalilovMID2610.2
    Yasir HussamMID207.6
    Philippe De ClercqMID266.9
    Erik PålssonMID186.1
    Jørgen HvasMID246.0
    Anucha SaengmaneeMID285.9
    Marti ObiolsMID264.3
    Jaloliddin GanievMID332.7
    Riley BrooksMID172.7
    Arseny TsvetkovFWD289.5
    Spyros KatsouranisFWD249.1
    Carlos CortesFWD218.6
    Patrick OctaviaFWD266.8
    Saad Al-QattanFWD216.1
    Adnan HarunFWD225.3
    Nashwan Al-GharbaniFWD183.8
    Michael LawalFWD342.7

    Regional League (Greece) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Parthenon Athletic962121620
    2Erfurt9522211117
    3Kastro944115516
    4Methoni943211715
    5San Francisco9504141215
    6Domokos94238514
    7Sfakia9423141514
    8Elafonisos92437810
    9Chersonissos923413199
    10Accra92253148
    11Sunshine Coast Utd91355226
    12Marathon United91179174

    Erfurt is looking for a manager.

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages