MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /National League (USA)
    3. /Tulsa

    Tulsa FC

    Tulsa play in National League (USA) (tier 8) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club currently has no manager, so it can be claimed and managed for free.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    1,500
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    25 players

    Season 193 record

    1st in National League (USA): played 9, won 6, drawn 1, lost 2. 17 scored, 5 conceded, 19 points.

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    Recent results

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Tulsa0-1HonoluluLeague
    Tulsa0-1AllenCup
    Brickfield Athletic0-1TulsaLeague
    Tulsa0-0AnchorageLeague
    Tulsa0-1HamarCup
    Oakland0-3TulsaLeague

    Squad (25)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Salvatore MontiGK2619.3
    Donald ParkerGK207.5
    Milan VlasicGK174.5
    Kwabena PokuDEF2413.7
    Luis BernasconiDEF199.5
    Hassan SiddiquiDEF307.7
    Asante FynnDEF217.6
    Thanasis VasileiadisDEF186.2
    Albert MitchellDEF166.0
    Serhiy VanatDEF343.5
    Valentín SarmientoMID3110.4
    Wilfried MbokaniMID197.7
    Frank RuizMID236.0
    Vladislav KozákMID195.2
    Bang TuanMID224.3
    Charles MaboukaMID173.7
    Yusif HuseynovMID332.7
    Ghulam YousufzaiFWD247.7
    Henry AtkinsonFWD207.7
    Günther EbnerFWD237.7
    Andris GailisFWD236.9
    Ghader KamaliFWD236.8
    Thomas MarshFWD236.1
    Gilberto DavilaFWD343.5
    Nicholas GardnerFWD162.7

    National League (USA) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Tulsa961217519
    2Anchorage9531231018
    3Honolulu952222917
    4Chesapeake943211915
    5Brickfield Athletic9423141514
    6El Ejido9333201512
    7Laredo9333191612
    8Parma9315173210
    9Omaha916210129
    10Oakland915314188
    11Cleveland92166167
    12New Orleans912612285

    Tulsa is looking for a manager.

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages