MANAGER11
    EN
    EnglishPortuguêsEspañolFrançaisDeutschItalianoPolskiРусскийTürkçeالعربيةAll languages
    Play free
    1. Clubs
    2. /Local League (USA)
    3. /Prairie Vista United

    Prairie Vista United

    Prairie Vista United play in Local League (USA) (tier 13) on Manager11, a free browser football manager game. The club is managed by hocxuong.

    Stadium
    Not named
    Capacity
    250
    Founded
    1900
    Squad
    36 players

    Season 193 record

    3rd in Local League (USA): played 8, won 5, drawn 2, lost 1. 12 scored, 7 conceded, 17 points.

    Recent results

    Manager11 is a free online football manager game. Browse every club and every league, read live from the game.

    FeaturesClubsLeaguesAbout and pressHow it worksFAQFree Football ManagerOnline Soccer ManagerFree manager gamesFootball manager appHattrick alternativeTop Eleven alternativeFootball Manager alternativeOSM alternativeWhat is ESMSInstagramFacebookDiscordAll languagesCreate a free account

    Get the app

    Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

    Free for iPhone, iPad and Android. The same account works in the app and in any browser.

    HomeScoreAwayComp
    Prairie Vista United1-0San JoseLeague
    Prairie Vista United2-2AlgiersCup
    Fort Wayne0-1Prairie Vista UnitedLeague
    Prairie Vista United1-0Launceston FCLeague
    Kota Kinabalu0-1Prairie Vista UnitedCup
    Drammen0-2Prairie Vista UnitedLeague

    Squad (36)

    PlayerPosAgeRating
    Mark KaufmanGK287.5
    Matthew AldridgeGK275.3
    Francisco SandovalGK195.2
    Harvey HuntGK152.8
    Bashir Al-HootiGK332.8
    Nasir PopalDEF308.6
    Héctor MataDEF187.9
    Karim EssifiDEF267.7
    Philip SmithDEF196.0
    Mattia RizziDEF265.2
    Andre WalkerDEF255.2
    Linus PennanenDEF195.1
    Sahal AmarjitDEF184.4
    Carlos CisnerosDEF184.3
    Baris GokceDEF314.3
    Samuel DiazDEF153.5
    Watisoni RavouvouDEF172.8
    Stephen GuthrieMID277.7
    Jason BlackburnMID266.7
    Albert EasonMID226.7
    Zachary MurphyMID335.1
    Adrián MirandaMID195.1
    Antonio BelloMID184.5
    Terry MartinMID304.3
    Lancine SoudréMID284.3
    Santiago CanoMID173.7
    Apisit PhanitphanMID163.6
    Jason PowellMID333.5
    Abdullah Al-NasserMID183.5
    Anthony PaceFWD247.7
    Albert WebbFWD296.9
    William ThompsonFWD316.9
    Visar XhixhaFWD314.3
    Nizar BashirFWD173.7
    Kevin RussoFWD182.8
    Zhandos ZhaksylykovFWD351.9

    Local League (USA) table

    #ClubPWDLGFGAPts
    1Venado Tuerto861117619
    2Pittsburgh8521161017
    3Prairie Vista United852112717
    4Jersey City842217714
    5San Jose84049912
    6Launceston FC8314121010
    7Austin8242121110
    8Virginia Beach8314101410
    9North Las Vegas8314101610
    10Fort Wayne8125495
    11Portland81254145
    12Drammen81253135

    Take on hocxuong and the rest of Local League (USA).

    Manager11 is free, runs in your browser and needs no download or card.

    Claim a club free
    Football manager app for Android and iPhone
    This page in other languages:
    • English
    • Português
    • Español
    • Français
    • Deutsch
    • Italiano
    • Polski
    • Русский
    • Türkçe
    • العربية
    • All languages